Senior Leadership | ||||||
Ms J Tweedie Headteacher |
Mrs R Chadbourne Deputy Headteacher. |
Mrs F Carder SENCO & EYFS Coordinator |
Mr J Ingram UKS2 Coordinator
|
Mr M. Dillon LKS2 coordinator |
Mrs A Smith KS1 Coordinator |
Mrs Eve Hanlon RE Lead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs M Haines Pupil Premium Lead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class Teachers | ||||||
Mrs F Oates EYFS Teacher (RO) |
Mrs S Dandy EYFS Teacher (RMD) |
Mrs J Brumwell EYFS Teacher (RMD) |
Miss G Cook Year 1 Teacher (1CJ) |
Miss M May Year 1 Teacher (1Ma) |
Mr D D James Year 1 Teacher (1CJ) |
|
Mrs A Smith Y2 Teacher (2S)
|
Mrs D Bosco Y2 Teacher (2B)
|
Mr M Dillon Year 3 Teacher (3D)
|
Mrs D Montes Year 3 Teacher (3M)
|
Mrs A Hunter Year 4 Teacher (4HR) |
Mrs H Reynoso Year 4 Teacher (4HR) |
Mrs K Ravenhill Year 4 Teacher (4R) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs Rashleigh Year 5 Teacher (5R) |
Mr Ingram Year 5 Teacher (5I) |
Mr P Turner Year 6 Teacher (6T) |
Mrs E Hanlon Year 6 Teacher (6H/H) |
Mrs M Haines Year 6 Teacher (6H/H) |
Specialist Teachers |
Home School Link Worker | |||||
|
||||||
Mr D Davis-James DT Specialist Teacher |
Mrs E Wermeser Forest School Teacher |
Mr I Callaghan Maths Specialist teacher |
Mr S Findlay Music Teacher |
Mrs A Zhang Maths Specialist Teacher |
|
Mrs K Stratford Home School Link Worker |
Support Staff | |||||
Mrs W Cahill | Mrs M Garrard | Mrs A Maqsood | Mrs D Harrigan-White | Mrs S Monam | Ms S Sarwar |
Mrs D Davis | Ms K Welp | Ms F Sarah |
Mrs W Fowler SEN Support Worker |
Miss P Brunt | Mrs N Luckett |
Mrs A Seddighi | Mr A Laksu | Ms R Yasin | Mrs I Miron |
Mrs J Fujak ELSA TA |
Ms R Motiani |
|
|||||
Ms M Cundick |
Miss L Preece SEN Support Worker |
|
Office Staff | |||||
Mrs G Sproat Office Manager |
Mrs J Cooper Finance Officer |
Mrs M Hathaway School Administrator |
Mrs T Rapoport Office Support and After School Supervisor |
Miss G Bale Teaching Assistant Reprographics and Display |
Site Management | |||||
Mrs R Rendell School Business Manager |
Mr A Lasku Site Manager
|
Mrs M Abeje Site Manager |
Mrs K Youssef Caretaker |